CLASS SCHEDULE

 Use the drop-down menu below to browse our recreational class schedule.
Call  (510)-796-3547 during office hours for any questions regarding class availability.
Make sure to preview our PROGRAMS for class descriptions and other information.
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Parent & Me
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Coach:
Alicia
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Parent & Me
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
Coach:
Alicia
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
6:00 PM
Parent & Me
6:00 PM
6:45 PM
Coach:
Alicia
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • Parent & Me
    6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Friday

  • Parent & Me
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

Saturday

  • Parent & Me
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:45 AM
Red Robins
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
Coach:
Alicia
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:45 AM
Red Robins
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
Coach:
Alicia
Red Robins
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
Coach:
Alicia
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:45 AM
Red Robins
11:45 AM
12:30 PM
Coach:
Alicia
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
4:45 PM
Red Robins
4:45 PM
5:30 PM
Coach:
Dina
Red Robins
4:45 PM
5:30 PM
Coach:
Mikaylah
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:45 PM
Red Robins
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
Coach:
Marissa
Red Robins
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
Coach:
Alicia
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Red Robins
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Coach:
Marissa
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Red Robins
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM

Tuesday

  • Red Robins
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Red Robins
    5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Red Robins
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Thursday

  • Red Robins
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Red Robins
    5:45 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Red Robins
    9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Red Robins
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Red Robins
    11:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:15 AM
Blue Jays
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
Coach:
Molly
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
Blue Jays
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
Coach:
Mikaylah
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:45 AM
Blue Jays
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
Coach:
Mikaylah
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
4:00 PM
Blue Jays
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Coach:
Mikaylah
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
Blue Jays
4:45 PM
5:30 PM
Coach:
Alicia
Blue Jays
4:45 PM
5:30 PM
Coach:
Dina
5:00 PM
Blue Jays
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Alicia
Blue Jays
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Mikaylah
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
Blue Jays
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
Coach:
Alicia
Blue Jays
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
Coach:
Mari
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Blue Jays
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
Coach:
Mari
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Blue Jays
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Coach:
Alicia
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Sunday

  • Blue Jays
    9:15 AM - 10:00 AM

Monday

  • Blue Jays
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Blue Jays
    7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Tuesday

  • Blue Jays
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Blue Jays
    5:45 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Blue Jays
    5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Blue Jays
    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Thursday

  • Blue Jays
    4:45 PM - 5:30 PM

Friday

  • Blue Jays
    4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Blue Jays
    5:00 PM - 5:45 PM

Saturday

  • Blue Jays
    9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Blue Jays
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:45 AM
Girls Level 1
Beginner
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
Coach:
Brandon
10:00 AM
Girls Level 1
Beginner
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Coach:
Drew
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
Girls Level 1
Beginner
10:45 AM
11:45 AM
Coach:
Brandon
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
Girls Level 1
Beginner
11:45 AM
12:45 PM
Coach:
Mikaylah
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
3:45 PM
Girls Level 1
Beginner
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Coach:
Manasi
Girls Level 1
Beginner
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Coach:
Mari
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
Girls Level 1
Beginner
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Mari
Girls Level 1
Beginner
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Mikaylah
Girls Level 1
Beginner
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Manasi
Girls Level 1
Beginner
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Mari
Girls Level 1
Beginner
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Alicia
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
Girls Level 1
Beginner
5:45 PM
6:45 PM
Coach:
Mikaylah
Girls Level 1
Beginner
5:45 PM
6:45 PM
Coach:
Alicia
6:00 PM
Girls Level 1
Beginner
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Coach:
Mari
Girls Level 1
Beginner
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Coach:
Manasi
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Girls Level 1
Beginner
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Coach:
Manasi
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Sunday

  • Girls Level 1
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Monday

  • Girls Level 1
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Girls Level 1
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Girls Level 1
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Girls Level 1
    5:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Girls Level 1
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Girls Level 1
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Girls Level 1
    5:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Thursday

  • Girls Level 1
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
  • Girls Level 1
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Friday

  • Girls Level 1
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Girls Level 1
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Girls Level 1
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Girls Level 1
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Girls Level 1
    10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Girls Level 1
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Girls Level 2
Intermediate
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Coach:
Brandon
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
Girls Level 2
Intermediate
10:45 AM
11:45 AM
Coach:
Dina
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
Girls Level 2
Intermediate
11:45 AM
12:45 PM
Coach:
Brandon
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
4:45 PM
Girls Level 2
Intermediate
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Mikaylah
Girls Level 2
Intermediate
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Kate
Girls Level 2
Intermediate
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Alicia
Girls Level 2
Intermediate
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Alicia
Girls Level 2
Intermediate
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Dina
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
Girls Level 2
Intermediate
5:45 PM
6:45 PM
Coach:
Kate
Girls Level 2
Intermediate
5:45 PM
6:45 PM
Coach:
Kiana
Girls Level 2
Intermediate
5:45 PM
6:45 PM
Coach:
Alicia
6:00 PM
Girls Level 2
Intermediate
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Coach:
Mikaylah
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM

Sunday

  • Girls Level 2
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Monday

  • Girls Level 2
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Girls Level 2
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Girls Level 2
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Girls Level 2
    5:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Girls Level 2
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Thursday

  • Girls Level 2
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Girls Level 2
    5:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Friday

  • Girls Level 2
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
  • Girls Level 2
    5:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • Girls Level 2
    10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Girls Level 2
    11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Girls Level 3
Advanced
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Coach:
Brandon
Dina
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
4:30 PM
Girls Level 3
Advanced
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Coach:
Dina
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
Girls Level 3
Advanced
5:45 PM
7:45 PM
Coach:
Dina
Girls Level 3
Advanced
5:45 PM
7:45 PM
Coach:
Dina
Girls Level 3
Advanced
5:45 PM
7:45 PM
Coach:
Dina
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

  • Girls Level 3
    4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Girls Level 3
    5:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Thursday

  • Girls Level 3
    5:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Friday

  • Girls Level 3
    5:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Saturday

  • Girls Level 3
    9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Boys Level 1
Beginner
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Coach:
Brandon
9:15 AM
9:30 AM
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
Boys Level 1
Beginner
10:45 AM
11:45 AM
Coach:
Nick
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
4:00 PM
Boys Level 1
Beginner
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Coach:
Nick
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Boys Level 1
Beginner
5:45 PM
6:45 PM
Coach:
Drew
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Sunday

  • Boys Level 1
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Thursday

  • Boys Level 1
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM

Friday

  • Boys Level 1
    5:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • Boys Level 1
    10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM
Boys Level 2
Intermediate
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Coach:
Nick
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
3:45 PM
Boys Level 2
Intermediate
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Coach:
Drew
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
Boys Level 2
Intermediate
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Nick
Drew
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
Boys Level 2
Intermediate
5:15 PM
6:15 PM
Coach:
Nick
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Boys Level 2
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Thursday

  • Boys Level 2
    5:15 PM - 6:15 PM

Friday

  • Boys Level 2
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM

Saturday

  • Boys Level 2
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
3:45 PM
Boys Level 3
Advanced
3:45 PM
5:15 PM
Coach:
Nick
Drew
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:45 PM
Boys Level 3
Advanced
5:45 PM
7:15 PM
Coach:
Nick
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Boys Level 3
    5:45 PM - 7:15 PM

Friday

  • Boys Level 3
    3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Special Needs
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Coach:
Dina
9:15 AM
9:30 AM

Saturday

  • Special Needs
    9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:45 AM
White Ninja
Beginner
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
Coach:
Nick
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
3:45 PM
White Ninja
Beginner
3:45 PM
4:45 PM
Coach:
Nick
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
White Ninja
Beginner
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Drew
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
White Ninja
Beginner
5:45 PM
6:45 PM
Coach:
Nick
White Ninja
Beginner
5:45 PM
6:45 PM
Coach:
Nick
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

  • White Ninja
    3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
  • White Ninja
    5:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Wednesday

  • White Ninja
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM

Friday

  • White Ninja
    5:45 PM - 6:45 PM

Saturday

  • White Ninja
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:45 PM
Yellow Ninja
Intermediate
4:45 PM
5:45 PM
Coach:
Nick
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Yellow Ninja
    4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:30 PM
Lil' Ninja
Pre-Flight
6:30 PM
7:45 PM
Coach
Nick
Alicia
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Lil' Ninja
    6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 PM
Adult Gymnastics
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Coach:
Ryan
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Adult Gymnastics
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
No events available!